Place | Team name | A
7/67 | B
33/63 | C
51/103 | D
3/8 | E
46/60 | F
1/19 | G
0/8 | H
19/57 | I
8/11 | J
34/150 | Total | Time | Dirt | Rating | SE |
- | * Warsaw U: Polish Mafia (Nadara, Radecki, Sokolowski) | + 2:08 | +2 2:27 | + 0:18 | + 4:11 | + 0:25 | -2 3:41 | - | + 1:10 | + 4:46 | +2 0:42 | 8 | 1047 | 33% | | |
- | * Past Glory (Korotkevich, Kopeliovich) | +1 3:43 | + 2:29 | + 0:45 | - | + 0:55 | +8 4:59 | - | +2 3:07 | + 1:31 | +3 2:11 | 8 | 1460 | 63% | | |
1. | NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Krapivin) | + 3:56 | +1 2:06 | + 0:09 | -1 4:55 | + 0:45 | - | - | + 1:53 | + 2:39 | +3 1:29 | 7 | 857 | 36% | 200.00 | 0.45 |
2. | Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si) | +2 3:07 | + 0:49 | +1 0:29 | - | +1 0:46 | - | - | + 1:41 | +2 4:43 | +1 1:15 | 7 | 910 | 50% | 195.74 | 0.45 |
3. | Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov) | - | + 2:01 | + 0:43 | +1 3:35 | + 1:07 | -1 4:53 | - | +1 4:15 | + 2:43 | +1 0:55 | 7 | 979 | 30% | 191.67 | 0.46 |
- | * Endagorion team (Golovanov) | - | + 2:00 | +1 0:26 | - | + 0:39 | - | - | + 4:32 | + 4:05 | +1 1:28 | 6 | 830 | 25% | | |
- | Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Rzepecki) | +4 3:59 | +1 1:05 | +1 0:18 | -1 4:53 | + 1:48 | - | - | +1 3:12 | - | +1 1:46 | 6 | 888 | 57% | | |
4. | NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov) | +8 4:43 | + 0:43 | + 0:22 | - | + 0:33 | - | - | + 3:06 | - | +4 4:56 | 6 | 1103 | 66% | 160.93 | 0.38 |
5. | Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin) | +2 2:49 | + 1:12 | + 0:14 | - | + 0:50 | - | -2 3:44 | -12 5:00 | - | +1 0:38 | 5 | 403 | 37% | 131.43 | 0.33 |
6. | SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov) | - | + 2:03 | +1 0:43 | -1 3:21 | + 1:17 | - | - | + 2:54 | - | +1 1:11 | 5 | 528 | 28% | 128.85 | 0.28 |
7. | Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov) | -20 5:00 | + 0:46 | + 0:24 | - | + 1:00 | - | - | +4 2:55 | - | +2 1:55 | 5 | 540 | 54% | 126.37 | 0.28 |
8. | Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis) | - | + 0:53 | + 0:26 | - | + 1:58 | - | - | -2 3:28 | + 4:48 | +2 2:03 | 5 | 648 | 28% | 123.99 | 0.33 |
9. | Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov) | - | + 1:49 | + 0:17 | - | + 1:13 | - | - | +2 4:36 | - | + 2:37 | 5 | 672 | 28% | 121.69 | 0.28 |
10-11. | SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov) | - | + 2:56 | + 0:39 | - | + 1:50 | - | -1 0:46 | + 4:48 | - | +1 1:53 | 5 | 746 | 16% | 119.48 | 0.28 |
10-11. | Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev) | -4 5:00 | +2 2:41 | +1 0:24 | - | + 1:28 | - | - | +2 4:23 | - | + 1:50 | 5 | 746 | 50% | 119.48 | 0.28 |
12. | SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin) | - | +1 4:17 | +2 0:35 | - | + 2:02 | - | - | + 3:10 | - | +2 1:22 | 5 | 786 | 50% | 115.29 | 0.28 |
13-14. | Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov) | - | + 1:34 | +2 0:35 | - | + 1:02 | - | - | - | + 4:26 | +3 4:06 | 5 | 803 | 50% | 113.30 | 0.33 |
13-14. | Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub) | - | +1 1:50 | +1 0:50 | - | + 2:06 | - | - | + 4:43 | - | +1 2:54 | 5 | 803 | 37% | 113.30 | 0.28 |
15. | Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu) | - | + 2:48 | + 0:19 | - | + 1:09 | - | - | + 3:51 | - | +4 4:07 | 5 | 814 | 44% | 109.52 | 0.28 |
16. | SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov) | - | + 2:50 | + 0:51 | - | + 1:10 | - | -2 4:32 | +4 3:40 | - | +4 3:59 | 5 | 910 | 61% | 107.73 | 0.28 |
17. | Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi) | -1 4:55 | +2 3:28 | +2 0:32 | - | + 2:18 | - | -1 0:33 | +1 4:27 | - | +2 3:42 | 5 | 1007 | 58% | 105.99 | 0.28 |
18. | Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Belykh, Sergunin) | -3 5:00 | + 3:17 | + 0:31 | - | + 1:21 | - | - | - | - | +2 1:30 | 4 | 439 | 33% | 83.45 | 0.20 |
19-20. | Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas) | - | + 3:17 | + 0:19 | - | + 2:02 | - | - | - | - | + 2:09 | 4 | 467 | 0% | 82.14 | 0.20 |
19-20. | Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev) | - | +1 1:30 | + 0:20 | - | + 0:51 | - | - | - | - | +2 4:06 | 4 | 467 | 42% | 82.14 | 0.20 |
21. | SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov) | -15 4:59 | + 1:37 | +2 0:23 | - | + 1:32 | - | - | -3 5:00 | - | +3 3:19 | 4 | 511 | 55% | 79.65 | 0.20 |
22. | Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik) | - | + 1:58 | +2 1:00 | - | +1 2:33 | -7 5:00 | - | - | -1 3:50 | +1 2:26 | 4 | 557 | 50% | 78.46 | 0.20 |
23. | IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov) | - | +5 2:49 | +1 0:32 | +1 4:39 | + 1:04 | - | - | - | - | -12 5:00 | 4 | 684 | 63% | 77.31 | 0.35 |
24. | Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov) | - | +2 3:44 | +1 0:35 | - | + 3:21 | - | - | - | - | + 2:48 | 4 | 688 | 42% | 76.19 | 0.20 |
25. | Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj) | - | - | +1 0:53 | - | + 1:54 | - | - | +1 4:52 | - | +3 2:45 | 4 | 724 | 55% | 75.10 | 0.26 |
26. | Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov) | - | +2 2:21 | + 0:12 | - | + 1:17 | - | - | - | - | -18 5:00 | 3 | 270 | 40% | 55.53 | 0.15 |
27. | Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov) | - | - | +1 0:33 | - | + 1:28 | - | - | -3 4:37 | - | + 2:18 | 3 | 279 | 25% | 54.76 | 0.14 |
28. | NNSU 2 (Emelin, Ryabchikova) | - | - | +2 0:26 | - | + 0:51 | - | - | - | - | +1 3:40 | 3 | 357 | 50% | 54.01 | 0.14 |
29. | SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov) | - | -1 3:12 | + 0:25 | - | +1 1:15 | - | - | - | - | +1 3:44 | 3 | 364 | 40% | 53.28 | 0.14 |
30. | South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay) | - | + 3:12 | + 0:46 | - | + 2:14 | - | - | - | - | -4 4:58 | 3 | 372 | 0% | 52.57 | 0.15 |
31. | SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman) | - | -3 4:45 | + 0:39 | - | + 1:23 | - | - | - | - | +4 3:16 | 3 | 398 | 57% | 51.88 | 0.14 |
32. | Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov) | - | + 4:42 | + 1:04 | - | + 1:45 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 451 | 0% | 51.21 | 0.15 |
33. | IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay) | - | +4 4:37 | + 0:43 | - | + 1:11 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 471 | 57% | 50.55 | 0.15 |
34. | Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev) | - | - | + 0:42 | - | +1 1:47 | - | - | - | - | +2 4:52 | 3 | 501 | 50% | 49.91 | 0.14 |
35. | Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras) | - | + 2:51 | +3 1:05 | - | + 3:33 | - | - | - | - | -3 4:58 | 3 | 509 | 50% | 49.29 | 0.15 |
36. | Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy) | - | -1 1:48 | +1 0:57 | - | + 4:32 | - | -2 2:01 | - | - | +4 4:10 | 3 | 679 | 62% | 48.68 | 0.14 |
37. | Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak) | - | - | + 0:26 | - | + 1:54 | - | - | - | - | -8 4:59 | 2 | 140 | 0% | 32.06 | 0.05 |
38. | Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin) | - | - | + 1:07 | - | + 1:32 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 159 | 0% | 31.67 | 0.05 |
39. | SPb SU 5 (Pereskokova, Pospelov) | - | - | + 0:24 | - | + 2:48 | - | - | - | - | -6 4:05 | 2 | 192 | 0% | 31.29 | 0.05 |
40. | Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov) | - | -1 4:48 | + 0:31 | - | +2 2:57 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 248 | 50% | 30.92 | 0.05 |
41. | Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova) | - | - | +2 1:01 | - | + 2:43 | - | - | - | - | -2 4:48 | 2 | 264 | 50% | 30.56 | 0.05 |
42. | Moscow PEI: ROFELNIJ ROZHOK (Chertok, Hudyakov, Kuular) | - | - | +4 1:49 | - | +6 4:59 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 608 | 83% | 30.21 | 0.05 |
43. | Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera) | - | - | +2 1:06 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 106 | 66% | 14.94 | 0.00 |
44. | Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov) | - | - | +2 1:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | -1 4:59 | 1 | 114 | 66% | 14.77 | 0.00 |
45. | Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen) | - | - | +1 2:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 165 | 50% | 14.60 | 0.00 |
46. | Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev) | - | - | +7 4:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 383 | 87% | 14.44 | 0.00 |
47. | Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva) | - | - | +8 4:15 | - | -2 4:55 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 415 | 88% | 14.29 | 0.00 |
| Submits sent: | 67 | 63 | 103 | 8 | 60 | 19 | 8 | 57 | 11 | 150 | 546 | | |
| Accepted: | 7 (10%) | 33 (52%) | 51 (49%) | 3 (37%) | 46 (76%) | 1 (5%) | 0 (0%) | 19 (33%) | 8 (72%) | 34 (22%) | 202 (36%) | | |
| Dirt: | 17 (70%) | 24 (42%) | 52 (50%) | 2 (40%) | 12 (20%) | 8 (88%) | 0 (0%) | 18 (48%) | 2 (20%) | 62 (64%) | 197 (49%) | | |