Day 3: Jagiellonian U Contest, Wednesday, January 29, 2014 Last success: 04:58:53, Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov, problem B
Last submit: 04:59:59, Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov, problem D
Place Team name A0/16 B32/176 C17/194 D23/176 E43/196 F47/144 G50/110 H27/71 I13/54 J4/61 K2/20 Total Time Dirt Rating SE
1. Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja - +0:09 +20:59 -44:58 +10:59 +11:44 +0:21 +11:30 +3:19 +23:27 +13:57 9 1148 47% 200.00 0.49
2. Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin - +0:34 +32:24 +14:08 +1:19 +0:38 +10:10 +14:41 +43:21 - +34:52 9 1591 59% 195.92 0.45
3. Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin - +0:42 +43:38 +4:10 +0:34 +11:09 +0:10 +12:58 +54:25 -44:59 - 8 1290 57% 170.67 0.38
4. SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev - +24:16 +34:39 +34:09 +10:38 +0:54 +0:43 +11:02 +1:54 -12:18 - 8 1298 55% 167.32 0.38
5. SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
- +42:32 +24:13 +12:12 +0:09 +10:39 +0:14 -12:43 +13:13 +54:57 - 8 1370 63% 164.10 0.44
6. Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin - +4:35 +23:38 +22:51 +10:41 +21:57 +31:19 +1:59 +13:33 - - 8 1456 57% 161.01 0.38
- Zhukov Team: Karpov, Kopeliovich, Zhukov - +32:37 +21:08 +4:42 +73:01 +1:14 +10:37 +3:40 +14:02 -34:56 - 8 1545 63%
7. Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov - +1:45 +1:33 +154:06 +0:10 +0:30 +0:16 +2:17 -74:59 - - 7 941 68% 138.27 0.33
8. Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza - +33:50 +1:33 +4:09 +20:48 +10:47 +11:22 +22:40 - -14:16 - 7 1092 56% 135.76 0.33
9. SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov - +0:45 -204:59 +13:55 +10:41 +1:19 +11:05 - +24:15 +14:33 - 7 1116 46% 133.33 0.41
10. Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib - - +14:11 -114:59 +20:40 +12:12 +0:15 +21:56 +44:20 +2:31 - 7 1168 58% 130.99 0.44
11. SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov - +13:33 -204:59 +33:46 +31:09 +1:19 +21:06 +13:15 +12:49 - - 7 1240 61% 128.74 0.34
12. Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin - +53:10 +24:52 -244:59 +1:23 +21:44 +1:09 +32:50 +12:09 - - 7 1301 65% 126.55 0.36
13. Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin - +94:58 +2:25 +12:06 +10:44 +11:53 +11:43 +14:27 - -124:45 - 7 1379 66% 124.44 0.33
14. HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin - +62:52 +104:23 +83:03 +0:42 +21:17 +0:42 +1:59 - -32:21 -144:59 7 1421 78% 122.40 0.33
15. Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov - +12:22 -64:59 +1:18 +0:51 +0:27 +0:16 +4:26 - -34:01 - 6 603 14% 103.23 0.27
16. Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis - +33:53 -14:19 +21:03 +1:53 +2:13 +0:17 +3:13 -34:58 - - 6 854 45% 101.59 0.27
17. Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich - -53:27 +12:02 +44:00 +10:56 +1:29 +1:24 +2:52 -34:58 -44:55 - 6 886 50% 100.00 0.32
18. Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov - +23:09 - -94:59 +11:10 +12:43 +0:14 +14:22 +13:43 -24:40 - 6 1043 50% 98.46 0.31
19. Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov -64:59 +24:27 - +22:58 +11:40 +22:11 +0:39 +13:53 - - - 6 1111 57% 96.97 0.27
20. Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov -14:56 +32:45 - +33:36 +22:04 +33:11 +0:20 -14:57 +24:07 -24:56 - 6 1226 68% 95.52 0.32
21. Moscow IPT Buton: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov - - +12:25 +24:20 +31:39 +53:26 +10:35 +14:42 - - - 6 1289 68% 94.12 0.32
22. SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban - +33:54 -62:52 +14:20 +1:03 +20:51 +0:39 -34:58 -24:49 -12:49 - 5 769 54% 77.29 0.24
23. Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko -13:45 +31:45 -114:47 - +12:32 +1:27 +21:40 +13:05 - -34:06 - 5 771 58% 76.19 0.22
24. Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk -12:20 +14:27 +42:26 -64:58 +23:01 +1:12 +10:40 -21:42 - -24:34 - 5 868 61% 75.12 0.26
25. International IT U: Bolshakov, Chzhen, Kutybaev -14:33 -174:46 - +10:35 +63:05 +32:52 +21:04 +3:37 - - - 5 914 70% 74.07 0.25
26. Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov -13:18 +114:58 - +22:05 +11:44 +1:58 +0:18 -23:13 -33:58 - - 5 944 73% 73.06 0.24
27. SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov - +13:16 -124:59 - +2:00 +72:29 +0:46 +34:49 - - - 5 1023 68% 72.07 0.22
28. Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay - - - +4:10 +41:45 +13:47 +0:37 +14:51 - - - 5 1032 54% 71.11 0.25
29. Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev - +34:18 - -84:59 +93:51 +21:45 +0:50 +4:11 - -43:58 - 5 1176 73% 70.18 0.22
30. Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko - +54:13 -24:58 - +63:00 +143:23 +30:48 +13:53 - - - 5 1498 85% 69.26 0.22
31. Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin - +22:12 - -34:09 +3:04 +2:13 +0:27 -14:59 - - - 4 518 33% 54.70 0.16
32. Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin -14:37 +12:17 - -114:58 +0:57 +24:12 +10:42 -12:58 - - - 4 568 50% 54.01 0.16
- Kyiv NU: Ignatenko
-14:59 +22:37 -214:59 - +72:12 +1:23 +10:21 - - - - 4 594 71%
33. SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin - +62:52 - -42:32 +11:01 +21:50 +21:41 -24:00 - - - 4 665 73% 53.33 0.16
34. Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov - -34:53 +12:09 - -104:59 +11:11 +2:48 +24:05 - - - 4 694 50% 52.67 0.31
35. Latvia U: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins - +3:13 - - -114:56 +2:36 +11:30 +4:31 - - - 4 732 20% 52.03 0.24
36. Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal - +84:55 -104:58 -83:46 +73:14 +1:54 +20:50 - - - - 4 995 80% 51.41 0.16
37. Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los - -124:59 -64:50 -64:08 +1:21 +1:39 +0:53 - - -21:01 - 3 234 0% 38.10 0.08
38. Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas - - - - +1:58 +1:09 +42:04 -23:50 - - - 3 392 57% 37.65 0.08
39. Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov -12:31 -22:16 -154:59 - +53:53 +0:34 +0:45 -34:30 - -21:41 - 3 413 62% 37.21 0.08
40. SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov - -54:35 -34:44 - +64:57 +63:57 +0:13 - - - - 3 787 80% 36.78 0.08
41. Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov - - - +62:54 -53:37 +143:19 +10:42 -23:47 - - - 3 836 87% 36.36 0.22
42. Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina
- -14:57 - - +83:18 +34:14 +51:45 - - - - 3 878 84% 35.96 0.08
43. Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin - - - - +94:56 +44:46 +42:51 - - - - 3 1094 85% 35.56 0.08
44. Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik - - - - -24:42 +3:05 +11:40 - - - - 2 305 33% 23.44 0.05
45. Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin - -74:52 - - -123:42 +2:37 +31:53 - - - - 2 331 60% 23.19 0.05
46. SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin -23:28 -20:46 -14:03 - +103:28 -74:58 +22:16 - - - - 2 585 85% 22.94 0.09
47. Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov - - -44:56 - - - +32:22 - - - - 1 202 75% 11.35 0.02
48. Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich - - -11:25 -11:38 - -34:58 +103:21 - - - - 1 401 90% 11.23 0.02
49. Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin - - - - -42:50 -34:57 -11:10 - - - - 0 0 0% 0.00 0.00
Submits sent: 16 176 194 176 196 144 110 71 54 61 20 1218
Accepted: 0 (0%)32 (18%)17 (8%)23 (13%)43 (21%)47 (32%)50 (45%)27 (38%)13 (24%)4 (6%)2 (10%)258 (21%)
Dirt: 0 (0%)90 (73%)38 (69%)58 (71%)109 (71%)84 (64%)59 (54%)24 (47%)23 (63%)8 (66%)4 (66%)497 (65%)
Wrong Answers: 11 (68%) 55 (31%) 70 (36%) 65 (36%) 109 (55%) 41 (28%) 36 (32%) 37 (52%) 32 (59%) 43 (70%) 15 (75%) 514 (42%)
Time Limits: 2 (12%) 82 (46%) 80 (41%) 87 (49%) 28 (14%) 48 (33%) 12 (10%) 5 (7%) 7 (12%) 6 (9%) 1 (5%) 358 (29%)
Run-Time Errors: 3 (18%) 6 (3%) 15 (7%) 1 (0%) 12 (6%) 3 (2%) 7 (6%) 1 (1%) 2 (3%) 7 (11%) 2 (10%) 59 (4%)
Presentation Errors: 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 2 (1%) 0 (0%) 1 (0%) 1 (0%) 1 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 5 (0%)
Memory Limits: 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 1 (0%) 0 (0%) 1 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 2 (0%)