Day 8: Latvia U Contest, Wednesday, February 5, 2014 Last success: 04:59:03, Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev, problem G
Last submit: 04:59:58, Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los, problem E
Place Team name A15/55 B45/70 C14/44 D46/58 E29/189 F28/70 G28/138 H31/75 I18/34 J6/14 K15/23 Total Time Dirt Rating SE
1. SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
+12:07 +0:36 +2:48 +0:27 +1:19 +0:46 +2:21 +0:52 +1:56 +13:37 +3:14 11 1247 15% 200.00 0.50
2. SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov +13:58 +0:41 +1:56 +0:17 +1:00 +0:36 +2:38 +1:13 +2:23 +4:03 +1:43 11 1253 8% 195.92 0.50
3. Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja +13:05 +0:25 +30:34 +1:02 +12:35 +12:53 +22:14 +1:34 +3:54 +14:05 +3:24 11 1729 45% 192.00 0.50
4. Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin +14:43 +22:45 +4:30 +1:39 +11:17 +13:19 +23:38 +2:26 +1:21 +14:49 +14:05 11 2258 45% 188.24 0.50
5. Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov +13:46 +12:00 +10:56 +1:07 +23:28 +1:33 +2:58 +2:00 +2:40 - +4:43 10 1617 33% 167.83 0.46
6. HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin +21:05 +1:58 - +1:36 +42:36 +13:12 +32:58 +1:49 +3:48 +34:46 +4:02 10 1934 56% 164.67 0.48
7. Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov +3:43 +0:48 -20:57 +0:17 +11:36 +2:39 +13:20 +0:38 +4:06 - +2:21 9 1211 18% 145.45 0.43
8. Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov -24:52 +0:52 +2:56 +0:18 +1:42 +2:45 +3:15 +1:25 +14:11 - +3:43 9 1291 10% 142.81 0.44
9. Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko[, Smirnov], Tikhomirov - +21:07 +14:35 +0:31 +12:07 +13:37 +4:54 +1:47 +3:26 - +14:30 9 1717 40% 140.26 0.44
10. Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin +4:34 +1:43 +4:53 +1:02 +43:02 +12:23 +2:12 +3:16 +24:04 - - 9 1773 43% 137.80 0.44
11. Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin -54:54 +0:38 - +11:23 +11:59 +1:09 +2:34 +1:51 +3:47 - +4:19 8 1104 20% 120.38 0.40
12. SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev +13:44 +0:23 - +0:46 +2:50 +1:56 +2:58 +31:29 +3:36 - -44:49 8 1146 33% 118.34 0.40
13. Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza +14:12 +2:52 - +2:03 -24:57 +3:37 +1:07 +0:50 - +4:44 +2:40 8 1349 11% 116.36 0.47
14. SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov +12:30 +1:49 - +1:24 +31:34 +14:57 +23:33 - +4:17 - +13:48 8 1596 50% 114.46 0.44
15. Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda +43:29 +0:17 +33:54 +1:28 +11:07 - -194:54 +0:28 - - +4:15 7 1062 53% 98.53 0.44
16. SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban -34:59 +1:06 - +10:32 +53:58 +12:56 +14:18 +1:32 +11:17 - - 7 1122 56% 96.97 0.36
17. SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov - +11:40 +10:26 +1:13 +24:53 - +1:55 +13:41 +23:29 - - 7 1180 50% 95.45 0.40
18. Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib - +2:44 - +0:49 +12:11 +13:28 +54:26 +1:31 -24:59 - +4:42 7 1334 50% 93.99 0.37
19. Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin +34:16 +3:37 -14:59 +0:52 +44:48 +13:01 +24:08 +1:08 - - - 7 1512 58% 92.56 0.37
20. Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal - +0:54 - +2:49 - +14:48 +42:54 +3:11 +1:35 - - 6 1074 45% 78.15 0.35
21. Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov - +0:50 +11:27 +10:57 +14:21 +13:26 +24:57 -64:13 - - - 6 1080 50% 77.01 0.37
- Zhukov Team: Zhukov
+22:31 +0:52 - +1:13 +54:00 +22:28 - +13:51 - - - 6 1098 62%
22. Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich - +1:53 - +1:39 +12:31 +3:25 +21:47 -44:31 - - - 5 738 37% 63.24 0.30
23. Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko - +10:51 +3:35 +1:44 +34:08 -24:58 -24:01 +12:19 - - - 5 860 50% 62.34 0.34
24. Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov - +21:06 +13:46 +3:43 +2:42 - +31:09 -24:50 - - - 5 866 54% 61.46 0.35
25. Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin - +1:15 - +1:49 +3:13 - +34:49 -14:54 +12:23 - - 5 891 44% 60.61 0.34
26. Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov +54:58 +0:27 - +10:54 -94:54 +14:25 - +2:26 - - - 5 930 58% 59.78 0.34
27. SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov -13:02 +1:50 - +1:59 +34:31 +54:54 - +13:46 - - - 5 1202 64% 58.97 0.28
28. Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk - +32:34 +14:34 +14:11 - +14:58 - +13:54 - - - 5 1353 58% 58.18 0.34
29. Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin - +1:25 - +1:03 +23:51 -11:44 - +2:02 -54:59 -22:25 - 4 543 33% 45.93 0.25
30. Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los -21:18 +0:57 - +0:51 -244:59 - - +4:04 +23:43 - - 4 618 33% 45.34 0.30
31. Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin - +3:00 - +1:25 - +4:17 -10:35 - - - +12:47 4 711 20% 44.76 0.33
32. International IT U: Bolshakov, Chzhen, Kutybaev - +1:36 -24:53 +10:50 -34:59 +53:26 -13:18 +13:58 - - - 4 732 63% 44.19 0.25
33. Moscow IPT Buton: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov - +14:06 - +1:32 +13:07 -34:59 - +22:22 - - - 4 749 50% 43.64 0.25
34. Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis - +10:48 -14:48 +1:46 +43:39 - +4:38 - - - - 4 752 55% 43.10 0.26
35. Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev - +1:35 -14:38 +3:18 -10:25 +23:31 +44:59 -34:59 - - - 4 924 60% 42.57 0.27
36. Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov - +10:32 - +1:58 -14:48 - -104:51 +2:39 - - - 3 330 25% 31.54 0.19
37. Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov - +0:39 -64:09 +12:21 -104:59 - +2:51 -74:45 - - - 3 372 25% 31.17 0.21
38. SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin - +2:15 - +10:47 -64:58 -54:36 - +24:49 - - - 3 532 50% 30.80 0.19
39. Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas - +0:55 - +14:54 -74:57 - - +3:18 - - - 3 568 25% 30.44 0.19
40. Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina
- +21:48 - +1:07 +104:57 - - - - - - 3 712 80% 30.09 0.20
41. Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko -34:21 +0:31 - +1:06 - - +294:54 - - - - 3 972 90% 29.75 0.21
42. Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay - +12:15 - +1:29 -194:57 - - -14:55 - - - 2 245 33% 19.61 0.09
43. Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin - +21:41 - +22:44 - - -24:48 - - - - 2 346 66% 19.39 0.09
44. Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik - +13:37 - +11:37 -94:58 - - - - - - 2 355 50% 19.18 0.09
- Kyiv NU: Ignatenko
- -11:04 - +2:54 - +43:24 - - - - - 2 459 66%
45. Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin - -13:13 -44:58 - -84:45 - +2:02 - - - - 1 122 0% 9.49 0.44
46-49. Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin - - - - - - -104:49 - - - - 0 0 0% 0.00 0.00
46-49. Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich - - - - - - - -74:58 - - - 0 0 0% 0.00 0.00
46-49. Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov - -24:33 -11:38 - - - - - - - - 0 0 0% 0.00 0.00
46-49. SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 0% 0.00 0.00
Submits sent: 55 70 44 58 189 70 138 75 34 14 23 770
Accepted: 15 (27%)45 (64%)14 (31%)46 (79%)29 (15%)28 (40%)28 (20%)31 (41%)18 (52%)6 (42%)15 (65%)275 (35%)
Dirt: 24 (61%)21 (31%)12 (46%)12 (20%)61 (67%)31 (52%)65 (69%)13 (29%)9 (33%)6 (50%)4 (21%)258 (48%)
Wrong Answers: 30 (54%) 17 (24%) 28 (63%) 8 (13%) 112 (59%) 22 (31%) 96 (69%) 31 (41%) 12 (35%) 4 (28%) 8 (34%) 368 (47%)
Time Limits: 1 (1%) 1 (1%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 37 (19%) 20 (28%) 4 (2%) 11 (14%) 3 (8%) 4 (28%) 0 (0%) 81 (10%)
Run-Time Errors: 6 (10%) 3 (4%) 0 (0%) 4 (6%) 7 (3%) 0 (0%) 8 (5%) 1 (1%) 1 (2%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 30 (3%)
Presentation Errors: 3 (5%) 1 (1%) 1 (2%) 0 (0%) 2 (1%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 7 (0%)
Memory Limits: 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%) 0 (0%)